1 - Gerald Homesley

          Jacksonville - 610 points

2 - Destiny Tidwell
           Ohatchee - 600 points

3 - Will Irwin
            Oxford - 595 points

4 - Ryan Gilley
           Jacksonville - 560 points

5 - 


1 - Austin Sanderson*

           Oxford - 670 points

2 - Billy McFry
           Anniston - 670 points

3 - Caitlin Strain
            Wedowee- 670 points

4 - Cody Hightower
            Lincoln - 670 points

5 - Joey Singleton
            Weaver - 620 points


​*Won With Tiebreaker - Positions 2-4

also determined by tiebreaker.

1 - Ferrell Owens*

            Anniston - 565 points

2 - LaTonya George
            Lincoln - 565 points

3 - Jeremysha Williams
            Talladega - 565 points

4 - Caitlin Strain
            Wedowee - 550 points

5 - Bobby Tittle
            Ohatchee - 510 points


​*Won With Tiebreaker

1 - Darryl Robbins

          Haleyville - 595 points

2 - Caitlin Strain
           Wedowee - 540 points

3 - Dalton Riffey
            Piedmont - 540 points

4 - Will Irwin
           Oxford - 540 points

5 - Kyle Brock

        Munford - 540 points

1 - LaToya Dates

            Talladega - 620 points

2 - Namath Pitts*
            Anniston - 610 points

3 - Darrell Robins
            Haleyville - 580 points

4 - Katie Collins
            Roanoke - 570 points

5 - Aaron McCormick
            Alexandria - 570 points


​*Ineligible For Prizes - VIP Picker

1 - Will Irwin

           Oxford - 675 points

2 - Jim Cosper
           Ohatchee - 615 points

3 - Marty Summerville
            Gadsden - 615 points

4 - Ben Phillips
            Alexandria - 600 points

5 - Quindarius Taylor
            Anniston - 575 points


1 - Allison Sims*

           Ohatchee - 700 points

2 - Darrell Robins
           Haleyville - 700 points

3 - Billy Snyder
            Piedmont - 700 points

4 - Nicole Gortney
            Munford - 700 points

5 - Freddie Norton
            Jacksonville - 700 points


​*Won With Tiebreaker - Positions 2-5

also determined by tiebreaker.

1 - Dalton Turner*

            Jacksonville - 650 points

2 - Gary Woodard
           Anniston - 650 points

3 - Ben Endress
            Anniston - 600 points

4 - Austin Sanderson
            Oxford - 600 points

5 - Tony Burgess
            Anniston - 600 points


​*Won With Tiebreaker

1 - Gary Woodard

          Anniston - 620 points

2 - Michael Ray
           Piedmont - 585 points

3 - Jordan Smith
            Anniston - 575 points

4 - Richard Dockery
           Forest, IL - 565 points

5 - Darryl Robins
           Haleyville - 560 points


1 - Darryl Robins*

           Haleyville - 645 points

2 - Caitlyn Strain
           Wedowee - 645 points

3 - Rodney Coots
            Rainsville - 645 points

4 - Michael Naugher
            Piedmont - 645 points

5 - David Schumaker
            Jacksonville - 645 points


​*Won With Tiebreaker - Positions 2-5

also determined by tiebreaker.

1 - Eric Dye

          Woodland - 650 points

2 - Allison Sims
           Ohatchee - 605 points

3 - Darryl Robbins
            Haleyville - 605 points

4 - Patricia Sanderson
            Oxford - 605 points

5 - Ryan Gilley
            Jacksonville - 605 points